Печерск | Оболонь |
---|---|
Предыдущая неделя | Следующая неделя |
Jazz-funk +15 лет
Анна Бондаренко
|
03.06
19:00-20:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Twerk/Booty Dance
Вика Ахмаднежад
|
сред.
|
03.06
20:00-21:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись |
Hip-hop
Сергей Новиков
|
03.06
20:00-21:00
зал 2 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Breaking
Тимур Акаев
|
04.06
16:00-17:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Reggaeton
Вика Ахмаднежад
|
04.06
19:00-20:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Heels
Даша Миху
|
04.06
19:00-20:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Горячие булочки
Ира Панкова
|
04.06
20:00-21:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Stretching
Ира Панкова
|
04.06
21:00-22:00
зал 2 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Jazz-funk +15 лет
Анна Бондаренко
|
05.06
19:00-20:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Twerk/Booty Dance
Вика Ахмаднежад
|
нач.
|
05.06
19:00-20:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись |
Twerk/Booty Dance
Вика Ахмаднежад
|
сред.
|
05.06
20:00-21:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись |
Hip-hop
Сергей Новиков
|
05.06
20:00-21:00
зал 2 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Горячие булочки
Ира Панкова
|
06.06
11:00-12:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Stretching
Ира Панкова
|
06.06
12:00-13:00
зал 2 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Горячие булочки
Ира Панкова
|
07.06
11:00-12:00
зал 1 Ф1
|
Запись | |
Stretching
Ира Панкова
|
07.06
12:00-13:00
зал 2 Ф1
|
Запись |
Печерск | Оболонь | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Предыдущая неделя | Следующая неделя | ||||||
Время | Пн 01.06.20 | Вт 02.06.20 | Ср 03.06.20 | Чт 04.06.20 | Пт 05.06.20 | Сб 06.06.20 | Вс 07.06.20 |
8:00- 9:00 |
|||||||
9:00- 10:00 |
|||||||
10:00- 11:00 |
|||||||
11:00- 12:00 |
Горячие булочки
Ира Панкова
зал 1 Ф1
|
Горячие булочки
Ира Панкова
зал 1 Ф1
|
|||||
12:00- 13:00 |
Stretching
Ира Панкова
зал 2 Ф1
|
Stretching
Ира Панкова
зал 2 Ф1
|
|||||
13:00- 14:00 |
|||||||
14:00- 15:00 |
|||||||
15:00- 16:00 |
|||||||
16:00- 17:00 |
Breaking
Тимур Акаев
зал 1 Ф1
|
||||||
17:00- 18:00 |
|||||||
18:00- 19:00 |
|||||||
19:00- 20:00 |
Jazz-funk +15 лет
Анна Бондаренко
зал 1 Ф1
|
Reggaeton
Вика Ахмаднежад
зал 1 Ф1
Heels
Даша Миху
зал 1 Ф1
|
Jazz-funk +15 лет
Анна Бондаренко
зал 1 Ф1
Twerk/Booty Dance
Начальный
Вика Ахмаднежад
зал 1 Ф1
|
||||
20:00- 21:00 |
Twerk/Booty Dance
Средний
Вика Ахмаднежад
зал 1 Ф1
Hip-hop
Сергей Новиков
зал 2 Ф1
|
Горячие булочки
Ира Панкова
зал 1 Ф1
|
Twerk/Booty Dance
Средний
Вика Ахмаднежад
зал 1 Ф1
Hip-hop
Сергей Новиков
зал 2 Ф1
|
||||
21:00- 22:00 |
Stretching
Ира Панкова
зал 2 Ф1
|